parmartourismllc@gmail.com
+971 55577808



Visa Services

Planning to bring your family and friends to the UAE for a holiday? You can now easily apply for UAE tourist and multiple visas online from as little as AED 310*.

14

days Tourist Visa

300 AED
  • Consultant fees
  • Service Charges
30

days Tourist Visa

325 AED
  • Consultant fees
  • Service Charges
90

days Tourist Visa

850 AED
  • Consultant fees
  • Service Charges
90

days Multiple entry

1800 AED
  • Consultant fees
  • Service Charges
REQUIREMENTS TO APPLY VISA

Visitor’s Documents:
  • Coloured Passport Copy with 6 months validity from the date of entry in UAE
  • Passport size coloured photograph with while background.
Guarantor’s Documents UAE Guarantor
  • Guarantor’s passport copy and visa page
Non UAE Guarantor
  • Family do not need any deposit if they book the holiday package/hotel booking
  • Individual visitors deposit will vary according to the nationality. Please contact us for more information
General rules for all nationalities
  1. Children traveling with family needs birth certificate.
  2. Married couples with different last name need marriage certificate
  3. To apply tourist visa, wife/husband below 30 years old need marriage certificate
  4. Additional documents are required for visitors of some countries:

    UAE Guarantor
    • Afghanistan ID card from your country of nationality
    • Iran ID card from your country of nationality (Kart ShinasaeiMilli)
    • Iraq ID card from your country of nationality
    • Pakistan ID card from your country of nationality
    Dubai Immigration Procedures

    • As an added security measure, Immigration Authorities at Dubai International Airport are now conducting random eye screening for visitors to Dubai.
    • Visitors asked to proceed for eye screening are required to present a hard copy of their visa or a printed version of the visa number confirmation page at the screening counter. If you do not have a copy with you, a charge of AED 30 per copy applies - payable only in AED.
    Terms & Conditions.

    1. If you hold a non-standard passport – such as a diplomatic passport – you should contact the local embassy or consulate of your destination country or territory to learn about any specific requirements
    2. All visas are have 60 days grace period to enter Dubai from the time of issuance
    3. Visa fees are non-refundable.
    4. The sponsor will be responsible for a visitor’s overstay
    5. Entry to the UAE is subject to immigration approval.

Apply Online